NORTHERN ZEITGEIST PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active Liverpool

Buying and selling of own real estate

0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
N

NORTHERN ZEITGEIST PROPERTIES LIMITED

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 30 Sept 2020 Active Liverpool, England 0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts Submitted 30 Jan 2026 Next due 31 Oct 2026 5 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 7 Nov 2025 Next due 15 Oct 2026 4 months remaining
Net assets £18K £7K 2024 year on year
Total assets £548K £13K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £530K £6K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

116 Duke Street Liverpool Merseyside L1 5JW England

Full company profile for NORTHERN ZEITGEIST PROPERTIES LIMITED (12915579), an active company based in Liverpool, England. Incorporated 30 Sept 2020. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2021–2024)

Cash in Bank

£1.87k

Decreased by £1.90k (-50%)

Net Assets

£17.68k

Increased by £6.86k (+63%)

Total Liabilities

£530.43k

Increased by £5.91k (+1%)

Debt Ratio

97%

Decreased by 1 (-1%)