HARI OM PROPERTIES LTD

Active Walsall

Buying and selling of own real estate

0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
H

HARI OM PROPERTIES LTD

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 11 Sept 2018 Active Walsall, United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts Submitted 4 Dec 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 3 Oct 2025 Next due 23 Sept 2026 4 months remaining
Net assets £719K £15K 2024 year on year
Total assets £733K £22K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £14K £7K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

6 Gloucester Road Walsall WS5 3PN United Kingdom

Full company profile for HARI OM PROPERTIES LTD (11564347), an active company based in Walsall, United Kingdom. Incorporated 11 Sept 2018. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Apr → 31 Mar 2025
Type total-exemption-full
Next accounts 31 Mar 2026
Due by 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2019–2024)

Cash in Bank

£8.03k

Decreased by £82.23k (-91%)

Net Assets

£718.87k

Decreased by £15.04k (-2%)

Total Liabilities

£14.20k

Decreased by £7.24k (-34%)

Debt Ratio

2%

Decreased by 1 (-33%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025
31 Mar Year End
2024
31 Mar Year End