PAVILION HP13 LTD

Dissolved London

Buying and selling of own real estate

2 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
P

PAVILION HP13 LTD

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 10 Nov 2017 Dissolved London, England 2 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts Submitted 19 Mar 2025 Next due 31 Aug 2026 3 months remaining
Confirmation
Net assets £55K £1K 2024 year on year
Total assets £4M £19K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £4M £20K 2024 year on year
Charges 4
1 outstanding 3 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

30 Old Bailey London EC4M 7AU England

Full company profile for PAVILION HP13 LTD (11058113), a dissolved company based in London, England. Incorporated 10 Nov 2017. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Dec → 30 Nov 2024
Type total-exemption-full
Next accounts 30 Nov 2025
Due by 31 Aug 2026 3 months remaining

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2018–2024)

Cash in Bank

£50.27k

Decreased by £18.56k (-27%)

Net Assets

£54.54k

Increased by £1.04k (+2%)

Total Liabilities

£3.76M

Decreased by £19.60k (-1%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Debt Ratio

99%

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2024
30 Nov Year End
2023
30 Nov Year End

Officers

1 active 2 resigned
Status
Sachdev, AbhishekDirectorBritishEngland458 Aug 2018Active

Shareholders

Shareholders (2)

Lex Partners Limited
66.0%
Shravan Properties Ltd
34.0%

Persons with Significant Control

Persons with Significant Control (2)

2 Active 1 Ceased
Active
Notified 10 Nov 2017
Nature of Control
  • Ownership Of Shares 50 To 75 Percent,voting Rights 50 To 75 Percent,right To Appoint And Remove Directors

Shravan Properties Ltd

United Kingdom

Active
Notified 8 Aug 2018
Nature of Control
  • Ownership Of Shares 25 To 50 Percent,voting Rights 25 To 50 Percent

Mohammed Ali Akram

Ceased 10 Nov 2017

Ceased

Group Structure

Group Structure

LEX PARTNERS LIMITED united kingdom
SHRAVAN PROPERTIES LTD united kingdom
PAVILION HP13 LTD Current Company

Charges

Charges

1 outstanding 3 satisfied

Properties

Properties

1 freehold 1 total
AddressTenurePrice PaidDate Added