MAC STORAGE RENFREW LIMITED

Active Kilmacolm

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

0 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Commercial real estate Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
M

MAC STORAGE RENFREW LIMITED

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 16 Jul 2024 Active Kilmacolm, United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 14 Apr 2026 Next due 16 Apr 2026 2 months overdue
Confirmation Submitted 25 Jul 2025 Next due 29 Jul 2026 2 months remaining
Net assets £8K
Total assets £12K
Total Liabilities £4K
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Orsay Glencairn Road Kilmacolm Renfrewshire PA13 4NR United Kingdom

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for MAC STORAGE RENFREW LIMITED (SC816598), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in Kilmacolm, United Kingdom. Incorporated 16 Jul 2024. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Jan → 31 Dec 2025
Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2026
Due by 30 September 2027 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2025–2025)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£7.67k

Total Liabilities

£4.02k

Debt Ratio

34%

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025