YOUR SUITABLE PROPERTIES LTD

Active London

Buying and selling of own real estate

0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estateOther letting and operating of own or leased real estate +1
Y

YOUR SUITABLE PROPERTIES LTD

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 15 Jan 2024 Active London, England 0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estateOther letting and operating of own or leased real estateManagement of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Accounts Submitted 14 Nov 2025 Next due 31 Oct 2026 5 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 9 Feb 2026 Next due 28 Jan 2027 8 months remaining
Net assets £5K
Total assets £131K
Total Liabilities £126K
Charges 1
1 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

116 Oban Street London E14 0GR England

Full company profile for YOUR SUITABLE PROPERTIES LTD (15412643), an active company based in London, England. Incorporated 15 Jan 2024. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2024–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£4.65k

Total Liabilities

£125.90k

Debt Ratio

96%

Officers

1 active
Status
Rahman, Md ArifurDirectorBritishEngland4415 Jan 2024Active