IKL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Active London

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

2 employees website.com
Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
I

IKL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Founded 2 Jun 2023 Active London, England 2 employees website.com
Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Accounts Submitted 14 Apr 2026 Next due 30 Sept 2026 4 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 19 Jan 2026 Next due 2 Feb 2027 8 months remaining
Net assets £4K
Total assets £120K
Total Liabilities £116K
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Solar House 282 Chase Road London N14 6NZ England

Full company profile for IKL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (14910418), an active company based in London, England. Incorporated 2 Jun 2023. Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2024–2024)

Cash in Bank

£113.41k

Net Assets

£3.86k

Total Liabilities

£115.90k

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Debt Ratio

97%

Officers

1 active 2 resigned