HMO SALES LIMITED

Active Wirral

Real estate agencies

0 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction PropTech platforms & marketplaces Real estate agencies
H

HMO SALES LIMITED

Real estate agencies

Founded 28 Oct 2022 Active Wirral, United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 4 Dec 2025 Next due 31 Jan 2027 8 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 3 Nov 2025 Next due 10 Nov 2026 5 months remaining
Net assets £5K £1K 2025 year on year
Total assets £21K £1K 2025 year on year
Total Liabilities £16K £119 2025 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

27 Market Street Hoylake Wirral CH47 2BG United Kingdom

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for HMO SALES LIMITED (14449159), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in Wirral, United Kingdom. Incorporated 28 Oct 2022. Real estate agencies. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Jan → 31 Dec 2025
Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2026
Due by 30 September 2027 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2023–2025)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£5.06k

Increased by £1.38k (+38%)

Total Liabilities

£15.97k

Decreased by £119.00 (-1%)

Debt Ratio

76%

Decreased by 5 (-6%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025