SSA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD

Active Thame

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
S

SSA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 30 Mar 2021 Active Thame, England 0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts Submitted 13 Nov 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 13 Apr 2026 Next due 12 Apr 2027 10 months remaining
Net assets £-37K £16K 2024 year on year
Total assets £192K £1K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £229K £17K 2024 year on year
Charges 1
1 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Unit A St Andrews Court Wellington Street Thame OX9 3WT England

Full company profile for SSA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD (13302053), an active company based in Thame, England. Incorporated 30 Mar 2021. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Apr → 31 Mar 2025
Type unaudited-abridged
Next accounts 31 Mar 2026
Due by 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2021–2024)

Cash in Bank

£4.04k

Increased by £2.77k (+217%)

Net Assets

-£37.28k

Decreased by £15.62k (-72%)

Total Liabilities

£229.32k

Increased by £16.92k (+8%)

Debt Ratio

119%

Increased by 8 (+7%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025
31 Mar Year End
2024
31 Mar Year End