HECTOR PROPERTY II LTD

Active Chichester

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

2 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
H

HECTOR PROPERTY II LTD

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 5 Mar 2021 Active Chichester, England 2 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts Submitted 11 Dec 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 27 May 2025 Next due 10 Jun 2026 23 days remaining
Net assets £-2K £440 2024 year on year
Total assets £44K £34K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £46K £33K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

11 Elmstead Gardens West Wittering Chichester PO20 8NG England

Full company profile for HECTOR PROPERTY II LTD (13246515), an active company based in Chichester, England. Incorporated 5 Mar 2021. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2021–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

-£1.82k

Decreased by £440.00 (-32%)

Total Liabilities

£45.65k

Decreased by £33.06k (-42%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Debt Ratio

104%

Increased by 2 (+2%)