ABC PROPERTY GROUP LTD

Active Watford

Development of building projects

2 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Commercial real estate Development of building projectsBuying and selling of own real estate
A

ABC PROPERTY GROUP LTD

Development of building projects

Founded 15 Feb 2021 Active Watford, United Kingdom 2 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 27 Mar 2025 Next due 31 Mar 2026 2 months overdue
Confirmation Submitted 16 Feb 2026 Next due 28 Feb 2027 9 months remaining
Net assets £6K £2K 2024 year on year
Total assets £579K £227 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £573K £1K 2024 year on year
Charges 2
2 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

C/O Hillier Hopkins, First Floor Radius House 51 Clarendon Road Watford Herts WD17 1HP United Kingdom

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for ABC PROPERTY GROUP LTD (13200308), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in Watford, United Kingdom. Incorporated 15 Feb 2021. Development of building projects. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2022–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£5.57k

Decreased by £1.60k (-22%)

Total Liabilities

£573.34k

Increased by £1.37k (+0%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Debt Ratio

99%