MAHDI HOMES LTD

Active Bradford

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

1 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
M

MAHDI HOMES LTD

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 28 Jul 2020 Active Bradford, England 1 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts Submitted 30 Apr 2026 Next due 30 Apr 2026 21 days overdue
Confirmation Submitted 29 Jul 2025 Next due 10 Aug 2026 2 months remaining
Net assets £-21K £10K 2024 year on year
Total assets £621K £128K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £642K £119K 2024 year on year
Charges 6
6 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

75 Crow Tree Lane Bradford BD8 0AN England

Full company profile for MAHDI HOMES LTD (12775046), an active company based in Bradford, England. Incorporated 28 Jul 2020. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2021–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

-£21.45k

Increased by £9.52k (+31%)

Total Liabilities

£642.01k

Increased by £118.95k (+23%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

1

Debt Ratio

103%

Decreased by 3 (-3%)