WIGAN PROPERTY LTD

Active London

Buying and selling of own real estate

0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
W

WIGAN PROPERTY LTD

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 15 Jul 2020 Active London, England 0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts Submitted 23 Mar 2026 Next due 30 Apr 2026 12 days overdue
Confirmation Submitted 15 Aug 2025 Next due 22 Jul 2026 2 months remaining
Net assets £-10K £575 2025 year on year
Total assets £477K £534 2025 year on year
Total Liabilities £487K £41 2025 year on year
Charges 2
2 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

150 Rosebery Avenue London N17 9SD England

Full company profile for WIGAN PROPERTY LTD (12745450), an active company based in London, England. Incorporated 15 Jul 2020. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Jan → 31 Dec 2025
Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2026
Due by 30 September 2027 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2021–2025)

Cash in Bank

£3.48k

Increased by £534.00 (+18%)

Net Assets

-£10.13k

Increased by £575.00 (+5%)

Total Liabilities

£486.81k

Decreased by £41.00 (-0%)

Debt Ratio

102%

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025