MASSIE PROPERTY LIMITED

Active Preston

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
M

MASSIE PROPERTY LIMITED

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 24 Jan 2020 Active Preston, England 0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts Submitted 28 Oct 2025 Next due 31 Oct 2026 5 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 27 Jan 2026 Next due 6 Feb 2027 8 months remaining
Net assets £1K £1K 2024 year on year
Total assets £157K £113K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £155K £112K 2024 year on year
Charges 2
2 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Cotton Court Church Street Preston Lancashire PR1 3BY England

Full company profile for MASSIE PROPERTY LIMITED (12422689), an active company based in Preston, England. Incorporated 24 Jan 2020. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2020–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£1.09k

Increased by £1.25k (+779%)

Total Liabilities

£155.43k

Increased by £112.25k (+260%)

Debt Ratio

99%

Decreased by 1 (-1%)