NYLO HOMES LIMITED

Active Christchurch
2 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Residential development
N

NYLO HOMES LIMITED

Founded 24 Dec 2018 Active Christchurch, United Kingdom 2 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 22 Dec 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 23 Mar 2026 Next due 24 Mar 2027 10 months remaining
Net assets £-287K £23K 2024 year on year
Total assets £1K £42K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £288K £19K 2024 year on year
Charges 4
4 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

10 Bridge Street Christchurch BH23 1EF United Kingdom

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for NYLO HOMES LIMITED (11739724), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in Christchurch, United Kingdom. Incorporated 24 Dec 2018. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Apr → 31 Mar 2025
Type total-exemption-full
Next accounts 31 Mar 2026
Due by 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2019–2024)

Cash in Bank

£64.00

Decreased by £545.00 (-89%)

Net Assets

-£286.71k

Decreased by £22.60k (-9%)

Total Liabilities

£287.71k

Decreased by £19.08k (-6%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Debt Ratio

28543%

Increased by 27824 (+3870%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025
31 Mar Year End
2024
31 Mar Year End