PVN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Active Harrow

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

3 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
P

PVN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 26 Sept 2017 Active Harrow, United Kingdom 3 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous Company Names

PVN CHRISTCHURCH LTD 26 Sept 2017 — 19 Dec 2017
Accounts Submitted 25 Jun 2025 Next due 30 Jun 2026 1 month remaining
Confirmation Submitted 10 Oct 2025 Next due 9 Oct 2026 5 months remaining
Net assets £56K £18K 2024 year on year
Total assets £251K £152K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £195K £134K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Richfields, Suite 3 Congress House 14 Lyon Road Harrow Middlesex HA1 2EN United Kingdom

Full company profile for PVN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD (10982308), an active company based in Harrow, United Kingdom. Incorporated 26 Sept 2017. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2018–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£56.26k

Decreased by £18.13k (-24%)

Total Liabilities

£194.76k

Decreased by £133.60k (-41%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

3

Debt Ratio

78%

Decreased by 4 (-5%)