PRIMERO APARTMENTS LTD

Active Nottingham

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

1 employees website.com
Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
P

PRIMERO APARTMENTS LTD

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Founded 2 Nov 2016 Active Nottingham, United Kingdom 1 employees website.com
Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous Company Names

CERBERUS REAL ESTATE LTD 2 Nov 2016 — 5 Jun 2017
Accounts Submitted 12 May 2026 Next due 28 Feb 2026 3 months overdue
Confirmation Submitted 6 Jan 2026 Next due 24 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Net assets £-20K £8K 2024 year on year
Total assets £21K £94K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £41K £102K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Clayton & Brewill, Cawley House 149-155 Canal Street Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG1 7HR United Kingdom

Full company profile for PRIMERO APARTMENTS LTD (10457936), an active company based in Nottingham, United Kingdom. Incorporated 2 Nov 2016. Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2017–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

-£20.48k

Increased by £8.26k (+29%)

Total Liabilities

£41.50k

Decreased by £102.47k (-71%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

1

Decreased by 2 (-67%)

Debt Ratio

197%

Increased by 72 (+58%)