URIDAN PROPERTY LTD

Active London

Buying and selling of own real estate

2 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
U

URIDAN PROPERTY LTD

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 27 Aug 2015 Active London, England 2 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts Submitted 17 Dec 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 26 Sept 2025 Next due 9 Oct 2026 4 months remaining
Net assets £233K £16K 2024 year on year
Total assets £597K £19K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £364K £3K 2024 year on year
Charges 1
1 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

68 Leeside Crescent London NW11 0LA England

Full company profile for URIDAN PROPERTY LTD (09751130), an active company based in London, England. Incorporated 27 Aug 2015. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2015–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£232.61k

Increased by £15.84k (+7%)

Total Liabilities

£363.89k

Increased by £3.15k (+1%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Decreased by 1 (-33%)

Debt Ratio

61%

Decreased by 1 (-2%)