ERLAU PROPERTIES LTD

Active London

Buying and selling of own real estate

1 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estateManagement of real estate on a fee or contract basis
E

ERLAU PROPERTIES LTD

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 8 Aug 2015 Active London, England 1 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 26 Apr 2026 Next due 27 May 2026 13 days remaining
Confirmation Submitted 28 Nov 2025 Next due 21 Aug 2026 3 months remaining
Net assets £3K £2K 2024 year on year
Total assets £745K £18K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £742K £20K 2024 year on year
Charges 4
4 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

73a Clapton Common London E5 9AA England

Full company profile for ERLAU PROPERTIES LTD (09723069), an active company based in London, England. Incorporated 8 Aug 2015. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2016–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£2.93k

Increased by £1.81k (+161%)

Total Liabilities

£741.74k

Decreased by £19.87k (-3%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

1

Debt Ratio

100%