WOTTON PROPERTIES TWO LIMITED

Active London

Buying and selling of own real estate

0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
W

WOTTON PROPERTIES TWO LIMITED

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 14 May 2015 Active London, England 0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts Submitted 23 Dec 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 17 May 2025 Next due 16 May 2026 4 days remaining
Net assets £224K £119K 2024 year on year
Total assets £876K £211K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £652K £330K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

250a Kings Road London SW3 5UE England

Full company profile for WOTTON PROPERTIES TWO LIMITED (09591703), an active company based in London, England. Incorporated 14 May 2015. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2016–2024)

Cash in Bank

£55.86k

Decreased by £19.91k (-26%)

Net Assets

£224.00k

Decreased by £118.88k (-35%)

Total Liabilities

£652.17k

Increased by £330.27k (+103%)

Debt Ratio

74%

Increased by 26 (+54%)