JASMINTAME LIMITED

Active United Kingdom

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
J

JASMINTAME LIMITED

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 27 Apr 2015 Active United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts Submitted 23 Dec 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 29 Apr 2026 Next due 11 May 2027 11 months remaining
Net assets £85K £4K 2024 year on year
Total assets £91K £4K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £6K £799 2024 year on year
Charges 6
6 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Full company profile for JASMINTAME LIMITED (09563091), an active company based in United Kingdom. Incorporated 27 Apr 2015. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2015–2024)

Cash in Bank

£14.00

Decreased by £67.00 (-83%)

Net Assets

£85.31k

Increased by £3.68k (+5%)

Total Liabilities

£6.04k

Increased by £799.00 (+15%)

Debt Ratio

7%

Increased by 1 (+17%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2024
Dec Year End
2022