UDP PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active Barnet

Buying and selling of own real estate

0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
U

UDP PROPERTIES LIMITED

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 27 Jun 2014 Active Barnet, England 0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts Submitted 8 Dec 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 22 Jul 2025 Next due 29 Jul 2026 2 months remaining
Net assets £217K £32K 2024 year on year
Total assets £322K £7K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £105K £24K 2024 year on year
Charges 2
2 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

4 Lytton Road New Barnet Barnet EN5 5BY England

Full company profile for UDP PROPERTIES LIMITED (09106297), an active company based in Barnet, England. Incorporated 27 Jun 2014. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2015–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£216.51k

Increased by £31.66k (+17%)

Total Liabilities

£105.41k

Decreased by £24.33k (-19%)

Debt Ratio

33%

Decreased by 8 (-20%)