SFP CONSULT LIMITED

Active Manchester

Quantity surveying activities

3 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Commercial real estate Quantity surveying activities
S

SFP CONSULT LIMITED

Quantity surveying activities

Founded 23 Jun 2014 Active Manchester, United Kingdom 3 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 18 Dec 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 24 Mar 2026 Next due 29 Mar 2027 10 months remaining
Net assets £34K £14K 2024 year on year
Total assets £50K £20K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £16K £5K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

4 Burton Place Castlefield Manchester M15 4PT

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for SFP CONSULT LIMITED (09098693), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in Manchester, United Kingdom. Incorporated 23 Jun 2014. Quantity surveying activities. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Apr → 31 Mar 2025
Type total-exemption-full
Next accounts 31 Mar 2026
Due by 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2014–2024)

Cash in Bank

£13.79k

Decreased by £2.44k (-15%)

Net Assets

£34.00k

Increased by £14.23k (+72%)

Total Liabilities

£15.71k

Increased by £5.45k (+53%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

3

Debt Ratio

32%

Decreased by 2 (-6%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025
31 Mar Year End
2024
31 Mar Year End