CARTER HEATH LTD

Active United Kingdom

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
C

CARTER HEATH LTD

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 3 Apr 2013 Active United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous Company Names

FOUNTAIN PROPERTY LTD 3 Apr 2013 — 6 Nov 2013
Accounts Submitted 28 Jan 2026 Next due 31 Jan 2027 8 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 5 May 2026 Next due 1 May 2027 11 months remaining
Net assets £21K £325 2025 year on year
Total assets £22K £0 2025 year on year
Total Liabilities £1K £325 2025 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for CARTER HEATH LTD (08471823), an active company based in United Kingdom. Incorporated 3 Apr 2013. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Jan → 31 Dec 2025
Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2026
Due by 30 September 2027 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2014–2025)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£20.84k

Decreased by £325.00 (-2%)

Total Liabilities

£1.07k

Increased by £325.00 (+43%)

Debt Ratio

5%

Increased by 2 (+67%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025