CRS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active High Wycombe

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

3 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Commercial real estate Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
C

CRS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 31 Jan 2012 Active High Wycombe, United Kingdom 3 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 28 Oct 2025 Next due 31 Jan 2027 8 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 12 Feb 2026 Next due 13 Feb 2027 8 months remaining
Net assets £48K £24K 2025 year on year
Total assets £335K £7K 2025 year on year
Total Liabilities £287K £17K 2025 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Longcroft House Studley Green High Wycombe Buckinghamshire HP14 3XB United Kingdom

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for CRS PROPERTIES LIMITED (07929549), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in High Wycombe, United Kingdom. Incorporated 31 Jan 2012. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 May → 30 Apr 2025
Type unaudited-abridged
Next accounts 30 Apr 2026
Due by 31 Jan 2027 8 months remaining

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2015–2025)

Cash in Bank

£73.87k

Increased by £17.02k (+30%)

Net Assets

£47.76k

Increased by £23.93k (+100%)

Total Liabilities

£287.05k

Decreased by £17.12k (-6%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

3

Increased by 1 (+50%)

Debt Ratio

86%

Decreased by 7 (-8%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025
30 Apr Year End
2024
30 Apr Year End