NEST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Active Watnall

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
N

NEST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 10 Oct 2011 Active Watnall, United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts Submitted 15 Oct 2025 Next due 31 Jul 2026 2 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 16 Oct 2025 Next due 24 Oct 2026 5 months remaining
Net assets £73K £7K 2024 year on year
Total assets £269K £17K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £196K £23K 2024 year on year
Charges 2
2 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

3 Kirtley Close Watnall Nottinghamshire NG16 1FX

Full company profile for NEST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (07804467), an active company based in Watnall, United Kingdom. Incorporated 10 Oct 2011. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2014–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£73.28k

Decreased by £6.84k (-9%)

Total Liabilities

£195.61k

Increased by £23.39k (+14%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

N/A

Decreased by 1 (-100%)

Debt Ratio

73%

Increased by 5 (+7%)