C.M.L. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active Stoke-On-Trent

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
C

C.M.L. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 26 Sept 2011 Active Stoke-On-Trent, United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts Submitted 27 Oct 2025 Next due 30 Jun 2027 13 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 29 Sept 2025 Next due 10 Oct 2026 4 months remaining
Net assets £6K £6K 2025 year on year
Total assets £359K £33K 2025 year on year
Total Liabilities £353K £38K 2025 year on year
Charges 3
2 outstanding 1 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

8 Edwards Way Alsager Stoke-On-Trent Staffordshire ST7 2YB

Full company profile for C.M.L. PROPERTIES LIMITED (07786277), an active company based in Stoke-On-Trent, United Kingdom. Incorporated 26 Sept 2011. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Jan → 31 Dec 2025
Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2026
Due by 30 September 2027 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2015–2025)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£5.64k

Decreased by £5.72k (-50%)

Total Liabilities

£353.06k

Increased by £38.43k (+12%)

Debt Ratio

98%

Increased by 1 (+1%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025