WILD PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Active Banbury

Real estate agencies

1 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Commercial real estate Real estate agencies
W

WILD PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Real estate agencies

Founded 8 Sept 2008 Active Banbury, England 1 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 14 Apr 2026 Next due 30 Jun 2026 1 month remaining
Confirmation Submitted 30 Jan 2026 Next due 13 Feb 2027 8 months remaining
Net assets £35K £4K 2025 year on year
Total assets £65K £8K 2025 year on year
Total Liabilities £30K £5K 2025 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Sugarford House 46 South Bar Street Banbury OX16 9AB England

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for WILD PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LIMITED (06691457), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in Banbury, England. Incorporated 8 Sept 2008. Real estate agencies. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Oct → 30 Sept 2025
Type micro-entity
Next accounts 30 Sept 2025
Due by 30 Jun 2026 1 month remaining

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2014–2025)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£34.72k

Decreased by £3.61k (-9%)

Total Liabilities

£30.15k

Decreased by £4.70k (-13%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

1

Decreased by 1 (-50%)

Debt Ratio

46%

Decreased by 2 (-4%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025
30 Sept Year End
2024
30 Sept Year End