TRINITY MEDICAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active Altrincham

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

11 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Commercial real estate Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
T

TRINITY MEDICAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 16 Nov 2005 Active Altrincham, United Kingdom 11 employees website.com

Previous Company Names

DRIVECENTRAL LIMITED 16 Nov 2005 — 16 Feb 2006
Accounts Submitted 6 May 2026 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 13 Nov 2025 Next due 27 Nov 2026 6 months remaining
Net assets £22M £2M 2024 year on year
Total assets £185M £23M 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £163M £20M 2024 year on year
Charges 25
1 outstanding 24 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

3 Barrington Road Altrincham WA14 1GY United Kingdom

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for TRINITY MEDICAL PROPERTIES LIMITED (05625940), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in Altrincham, United Kingdom. Incorporated 16 Nov 2005. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Balance Sheet & P&L (2014–2024)

Cash in Bank

£361.65k

Decreased by £26.36k (-7%)

Net Assets

£22.10M

Increased by £2.33M (+12%)

Total Liabilities

£162.63M

Increased by £20.44M (+14%)

Turnover

£10.31M

Increased by £1.04M (+11%)

Employees

11

Increased by 6 (+120%)

Debt Ratio

88%