WILTON TRUST LIMITED

Active London

Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

0 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Residential development Renting and operating of Housing Association real estateManagement of real estate on a fee or contract basis
W

WILTON TRUST LIMITED

Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Founded 4 May 1990 Active London, United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 10 Jun 2025 Next due 30 Jun 2026 1 month remaining
Confirmation Submitted 24 Mar 2026 Next due 5 Mar 2027 9 months remaining
Net assets £23M £2M 2024 year on year
Total assets £43M £3M 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £20M £738K 2024 year on year
Charges 25
21 outstanding 4 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

New Burlington House 1075 Finchley Road London NW11 0PU

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for WILTON TRUST LIMITED (02499020), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in London, United Kingdom. Incorporated 4 May 1990. Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2014–2024)

Cash in Bank

£197.74k

Decreased by £272.87k (-58%)

Net Assets

£23.23M

Increased by £1.81M (+8%)

Total Liabilities

£19.53M

Increased by £738.18k (+4%)

Debt Ratio

46%

Decreased by 1 (-2%)