RIDDLESDOWN (PURLEY) LIMITED

Active London
0 employees website.com
R

RIDDLESDOWN (PURLEY) LIMITED

Founded 24 Jun 2023 Active London, United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 24 Jun 2025 Next due 23 Sept 2026 4 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 7 Jul 2025 Next due 7 Jul 2026 1 month remaining
Net assets £-3K
Total assets £845K
Total Liabilities £848K
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

C/O Argyll Property Partners 5 Fleet Place, 1st Floor London EC4M 7RD United Kingdom

Full company profile for RIDDLESDOWN (PURLEY) LIMITED (14958979), an active company based in London, United Kingdom. Incorporated 24 Jun 2023. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2024–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

-£2.77k

Total Liabilities

£848.18k

Debt Ratio

100%

Officers

2 active
Status
Michael John DaneDirectorBritishEngland6924 Jun 2023Active