PMI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Active Derby

Buying and selling of own real estate

2 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Residential development Buying and selling of own real estate
P

PMI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 20 Sept 2019 Active Derby, United Kingdom 2 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 3 Mar 2026 Next due 30 Jun 2026 1 month remaining
Confirmation Submitted 30 Sept 2025 Next due 3 Oct 2026 4 months remaining
Net assets £8K £7K 2025 year on year
Total assets £130K £10K 2025 year on year
Total Liabilities £122K £3K 2025 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Oaklands 103 Duffield Road Derby DE22 1AE United Kingdom

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for PMI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (12217130), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in Derby, United Kingdom. Incorporated 20 Sept 2019. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Oct → 30 Sept 2025
Type micro-entity
Next accounts 30 Sept 2025
Due by 30 Jun 2026 1 month remaining

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2020–2025)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£8.06k

Increased by £7.29k (+951%)

Total Liabilities

£122.26k

Increased by £3.09k (+3%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Debt Ratio

94%

Decreased by 5 (-5%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025
30 Sept Year End
2024
30 Sept Year End