MUSEPRIME PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active Mill Hill

Buying and selling of own real estate

2 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
M

MUSEPRIME PROPERTIES LIMITED

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 8 May 1984 Active Mill Hill, United Kingdom 2 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts Submitted 27 Aug 2025 Next due 31 Aug 2026 3 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 22 Sept 2025 Next due 4 Oct 2026 4 months remaining
Net assets £225K £3K 2024 year on year
Total assets £237K £25K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £12K £22K 2024 year on year
Charges 6
6 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Lawrence House Goodwyn Avenue Mill Hill London NW7 3RH

Full company profile for MUSEPRIME PROPERTIES LIMITED (01814136), an active company based in Mill Hill, United Kingdom. Incorporated 8 May 1984. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2014–2024)

Cash in Bank

£7.49k

Decreased by £29.72k (-80%)

Net Assets

£224.90k

Decreased by £2.58k (-1%)

Total Liabilities

£12.02k

Decreased by £22.10k (-65%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Debt Ratio

5%

Decreased by 8 (-62%)