GERRONE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active London

Buying and selling of own real estate

0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
G

GERRONE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 25 Mar 1965 Active London, United Kingdom 0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts Submitted 12 Jan 2026 Next due 29 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 1 Jul 2025 Next due 6 Jun 2026 21 days remaining
Net assets £36K £2M 2024 year on year
Total assets £452K £2M 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £416K £343K 2024 year on year
Charges 8
8 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

New Burlington House 1075 Finchley Road London NW11 0PU

Full company profile for GERRONE PROPERTIES LIMITED (00842663), an active company based in London, United Kingdom. Incorporated 25 Mar 1965. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Balance Sheet & P&L (2013–2024)

Cash in Bank

£198.00

Decreased by £2.38M (-100%)

Net Assets

£36.00k

Decreased by £1.68M (-98%)

Total Liabilities

£416.09k

Decreased by £342.85k (-45%)

Debt Ratio

92%

Increased by 61 (+197%)