RJH ACCOMMODATION LTD

Active Aberdeen

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

2 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Residential development Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
R

RJH ACCOMMODATION LTD

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Founded 10 Oct 2019 Active Aberdeen, Scotland 2 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 31 Jul 2025 Next due 31 Jul 2026 2 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 3 Nov 2025 Next due 23 Oct 2026 5 months remaining
Net assets £-38K £15K 2024 year on year
Total assets £91K £30K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £129K £15K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

441 Union Street Aberdeen AB11 6DA Scotland

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for RJH ACCOMMODATION LTD (SC644165), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in Aberdeen, Scotland. Incorporated 10 Oct 2019. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2020–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

-£38.24k

Decreased by £15.21k (-66%)

Total Liabilities

£129.01k

Decreased by £14.99k (-10%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Debt Ratio

142%

Increased by 23 (+19%)