JAME MANAGEMENT LTD
Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
JAME MANAGEMENT LTD
Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Contact & Details
Contact
Registered Address
190 Billet Road London E17 5DX England
Full company profile for JAME MANAGEMENT LTD (14121065), an active company based in London, England. Incorporated 20 May 2022. Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.
Business Summary
This company specializes in providing innovative solutions and services across multiple sectors. Sign up to viewReports
Credit Report
Financials
Financials
Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2023–2025)
Cash in Bank
£4.00
Net Assets
-£509.00
Total Liabilities
£513.00
Debt Ratio
12825%
Financial History
Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures
2025 Dec Year End | 2024 Dec Year End | |
|---|---|---|
| P&L | ||
| Revenue | ||
| Gross Profit | ||
| Operating Profit | ||
| Net Profit | ||
| EBITDA | ||
| Assets | ||
| Cash | ||
| Total Assets | ||
| Liabilities | ||
| Total Liabilities | ||
| Key Metrics | ||
| Employees | ||
Officers
| Status | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anastasi Michael | Director | British | England | 20 May 2022 | Active |
| James Michael | Director | British | United Kingdom | 20 May 2022 | Active |
| Maria Michael | Director | British | England | 20 May 2022 | Active |
See all 4 officers
Sign up to view the full officer history
Persons with Significant Control
Persons with Significant Control (1)
James Michael
British
- Ownership Of Shares 25 To 50 Percent,voting Rights 25 To 50 Percent,right To Appoint And Remove Directors
Company Filings
| Date | Category | Description | Document |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Feb 2026 | Accounts | Annual accounts made up to 31 May 2025 | |
| 30 May 2025 | Confirmation Statement | Confirmation statement made on 19 May 2025 with no updates | |
| 3 Feb 2025 | Accounts | Annual accounts made up to 31 May 2024 | |