SLJ PROPERTY GROUP LTD

Active Brentwood

Buying and selling of own real estate

0 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estateOther letting and operating of own or leased real estate
S

SLJ PROPERTY GROUP LTD

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 16 Feb 2022 Active Brentwood, England 0 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 5 Dec 2025 Next due 30 Nov 2026 6 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 11 Mar 2026 Next due 1 Mar 2027 9 months remaining
Net assets £8K £15K 2024 year on year
Total assets £539K £248K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £531K £233K 2024 year on year
Charges 2
2 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

8 All Saints Close Doddinghurst Brentwood CM15 0NH England

Full company profile for SLJ PROPERTY GROUP LTD (13921032), an active company based in Brentwood, England. Incorporated 16 Feb 2022. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2022–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Decreased by £26.86k (-100%)

Net Assets

£7.99k

Increased by £15.27k (+210%)

Total Liabilities

£531.07k

Increased by £232.99k (+78%)

Debt Ratio

99%

Decreased by 4 (-4%)