FRONTRUNNER PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

Active London

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

0 employees website.com
Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
F

FRONTRUNNER PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Founded 11 Oct 2021 Active London, England 0 employees website.com
Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Accounts Submitted 25 Mar 2026 Next due 25 Mar 2026 2 months overdue
Confirmation Submitted 10 Oct 2025 Next due 24 Oct 2026 5 months remaining
Net assets £25K £7K 2025 year on year
Total assets £184K £33K 2025 year on year
Total Liabilities £159K £26K 2025 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Frontrunner House 113, Craven Park Road London N15 6BL England

Full company profile for FRONTRUNNER PROPERTY SERVICES LTD (13671096), an active company based in London, England. Incorporated 11 Oct 2021. Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

Period 1 Jan → 31 Dec 2025
Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2026
Due by 30 September 2027 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2022–2025)

Cash in Bank

£6.77k

Increased by £138.00 (+2%)

Net Assets

£24.75k

Increased by £7.19k (+41%)

Total Liabilities

£158.83k

Increased by £26.05k (+20%)

Debt Ratio

87%

Decreased by 1 (-1%)

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

2025