HC-ONE PROPERTIES 1 LIMITED

Active London

Buying and selling of own real estate

0 employees website.com
Healthcare and wellbeing Buying and selling of own real estate
H

HC-ONE PROPERTIES 1 LIMITED

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 15 Mar 2021 Active London, United Kingdom 0 employees website.com

Previous Company Names

FC SKYFALL (UK) PROPERTIES LIMITED 15 Mar 2021 — 24 Aug 2021
Accounts Due 30 Jun 2026 1 month remaining
Confirmation Submitted 26 Mar 2026 Next due 28 Mar 2027 10 months remaining
Net assets £83M £48M 2024 year on year
Total assets £274M £28M 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £191M £20M 2024 year on year
Charges 12
12 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

5 Churchill Place 10th Floor London E14 5HU United Kingdom

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for HC-ONE PROPERTIES 1 LIMITED (13266361), an active healthcare and wellbeing company based in London, United Kingdom. Incorporated 15 Mar 2021. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Balance Sheet & P&L (2021–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

£82.75M

Increased by £47.96M (+138%)

Total Liabilities

£190.99M

Decreased by £20.02M (-9%)

Turnover

£18.63M

Decreased by £923.00k (-5%)

Employees

N/A

Debt Ratio

70%

Decreased by 16 (-19%)