CALDICOT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active London

Buying and selling of own real estate

2 employees website.com
Buying and selling of own real estateOther letting and operating of own or leased real estate
C

CALDICOT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 28 Mar 2019 Active London, England 2 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 23 Dec 2025 Next due 30 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 19 Feb 2026 Next due 5 Mar 2027 9 months remaining
Net assets £4K £3K 2024 year on year
Total assets £386K £179K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £382K £176K 2024 year on year
Charges 1
1 outstanding

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

11 Filey Avenue London N16 6NU England

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for CALDICOT PROPERTIES LIMITED (11911050), an active company based in London, England. Incorporated 28 Mar 2019. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2019–2024)

Cash in Bank

£3.32k

Increased by £1.36k (+70%)

Net Assets

£4.49k

Decreased by £3.18k (-41%)

Total Liabilities

£381.62k

Decreased by £176.02k (-32%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

2

Debt Ratio

99%