JMMC PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active Bexhill-On-Sea

Construction of domestic buildings

1 employees website.com
Construction of domestic buildingsBuying and selling of own real estate +1
J

JMMC PROPERTIES LIMITED

Construction of domestic buildings

Founded 15 Jan 2016 Active Bexhill-On-Sea, England 1 employees website.com
Construction of domestic buildingsBuying and selling of own real estateOther letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts Submitted 26 Jan 2026 Next due 30 Oct 2026 5 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 13 Nov 2025 Next due 27 Nov 2026 6 months remaining
Net assets £-8K £7K 2024 year on year
Total assets £813K £323 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £821K £6K 2024 year on year
Charges 6
4 outstanding 2 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

280 Cooden Drive Bexhill-On-Sea East Sussex TN39 3AB England

Full company profile for JMMC PROPERTIES LIMITED (09954666), an active company based in Bexhill-On-Sea, England. Incorporated 15 Jan 2016. Construction of domestic buildings. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2016–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

-£8.16k

Increased by £6.55k (+45%)

Total Liabilities

£820.94k

Decreased by £6.23k (-1%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

1

Debt Ratio

101%

Decreased by 1 (-1%)