BRUNSFIELD LIMITED

Active London

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

9 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Facilities management Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
B

BRUNSFIELD LIMITED

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Founded 29 Jan 2014 Active London, England 9 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 19 Jun 2025 Next due 30 Sept 2026 4 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 5 Feb 2026 Next due 5 Feb 2027 8 months remaining
Net assets £-200K £114K 2024 year on year
Total assets £312K £143K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £512K £28K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

129 Oxford Street London W1D 2HZ England

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for BRUNSFIELD LIMITED (08867787), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in London, England. Incorporated 29 Jan 2014. Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2014–2024)

Cash in Bank

N/A

Net Assets

-£200.22k

Increased by £114.41k (+36%)

Total Liabilities

£512.39k

Increased by £28.16k (+6%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

9

Decreased by 1 (-10%)

Debt Ratio

164%

Decreased by 122 (-43%)