ZY-GO SOLUTIONS LTD

Dissolved Stanmore

Buying and selling of own real estate

Buying and selling of own real estate
Z

ZY-GO SOLUTIONS LTD

Buying and selling of own real estate

Founded 24 Jan 2013 Dissolved Stanmore, United Kingdom website.com
Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous Company Names

BREAST CHECK LTD 24 Jan 2013 — 5 Aug 2014
Accounts Submitted 3 Jan 2018
Confirmation Submitted 16 Jan 2018 Next due 28 Jan 2019 89 months overdue
Net assets N/A
Total assets N/A
Total Liabilities N/A
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

Victoria House 18 Dalston Gardens Stanmore Middlesex HA7 1BU

Full company profile for ZY-GO SOLUTIONS LTD (08372647), a dissolved company based in Stanmore, United Kingdom. Incorporated 24 Jan 2013. Buying and selling of own real estate. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Financials

No accounts filed yet

Financial History

Revenue, profit, EBITDA and key financial figures

No Financial Data Available

Financial information will appear here once available.

No investor information available

Share Capital

Share Capital

Share allotments and capital structure

2 Allotments 7,010,000 Shares £701k Total
Date FromShare ClassShares AllottedAmount RaisedPrice/Share
7 Jun 20137,000,000£700k£0.1
5 Jun 201310,000£1k£0.1

Officers

Officers

0 active 3 resigned
Status

No officers found

No officers found

Shareholders

Shareholders (2)

Karel Limited
50.0%
50
Kurdam Limited
50.0%
50

Persons with Significant Control

Persons with Significant Control (1)

1 Active

Nikesh Nitin Patel

British

Active
Notified 1 Jan 2017
Residence United Kingdom
DOB July 1984
Nature of Control
  • Ownership Of Shares 25 To 50 Percent

Properties

0 total

No related properties

Documents

Company Filings

DateCategoryDescriptionDocument
25 Jun 2019GazetteGazette Dissolved Compulsory
9 Apr 2019GazetteGazette Notice Compulsory
20 Sept 2018OfficersTermination of Jack Harry Kaye as director on 20 Sept 2018
16 Jan 2018Confirmation StatementConfirmation statement made on 14 Jan 2018 with no updates
3 Jan 2018AccountsAnnual accounts made up to 31 Dec 2017
25 Jun 2019 Gazette

Gazette Dissolved Compulsory

9 Apr 2019 Gazette

Gazette Notice Compulsory

20 Sept 2018 Officers

Termination of Jack Harry Kaye as director on 20 Sept 2018

16 Jan 2018 Confirmation Statement

Confirmation statement made on 14 Jan 2018 with no updates

3 Jan 2018 Accounts

Annual accounts made up to 31 Dec 2017

Recent Activity

Latest Activity

Gazette Dissolved Compulsory

6 years ago on 25 Jun 2019

Gazette Notice Compulsory

7 years ago on 9 Apr 2019

Termination of Jack Harry Kaye as director on 20 Sept 2018

7 years ago on 20 Sept 2018