R & R RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Active London

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

6 employees website.com
Property, infrastructure and construction Facilities management Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
R

R & R RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Founded 31 Mar 2008 Active London, England 6 employees website.com
Accounts Submitted 19 Aug 2025 Next due 30 Sept 2026 4 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 20 Apr 2026 Next due 14 Apr 2027 11 months remaining
Net assets £2M £426K 2024 year on year
Total assets £2M £291K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £8K £135K 2024 year on year
Charges 7
1 outstanding 6 satisfied

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

13b St. George Wharf London SW8 2LE England

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for R & R RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (06549794), an active property, infrastructure and construction company based in London, England. Incorporated 31 Mar 2008. Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Balance Sheet & P&L (2021–2024)

Cash in Bank

£117.57k

Increased by £117.48k (+124977%)

Net Assets

£1.67M

Increased by £426.31k (+34%)

Total Liabilities

£7.92k

Decreased by £134.98k (-94%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

6

Debt Ratio

N/A

Decreased by 10 (-100%)

Officers

2 active 1 resigned
Status
Patel, Parimal RaojibhaiDirectorBritishUnited Kingdom601 Jan 2022Active
Riva, CatherineDirectorBritishUnited Kingdom531 Sept 2020Active

Shareholders

Shareholders (1)

Odevo Uk Limited
100.0%
7,001

Persons with Significant Control

Persons with Significant Control (1)

1 Active 2 Ceased

Odevo Uk Limited

United Kingdom

Active
Notified 12 Mar 2021
Nature of Control
  • Ownership Of Shares 75 To 100 Percent,voting Rights 75 To 100 Percent,right To Appoint And Remove Directors

John William Matthew Rittner

Ceased 12 Mar 2021

Ceased

Duncan Llewelyn Rendall

Ceased 12 Mar 2021

Ceased

Group Structure

Group Structure

ODEVO UK LIMITED united kingdom
R & R RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED Current Company

Charges

Charges

1 outstanding 6 satisfied

Properties

Properties

0 total

No related properties

Documents

Company Filings