CRISEREN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active Cardiff

Activities of head offices

3 employees website.com
Financial services Activities of head offices
C

CRISEREN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Activities of head offices

Founded 4 Sept 2002 Active Cardiff, Wales 3 employees website.com
Financial services Activities of head offices

Previous Company Names

HAFREN VENTURES PROPERTY LIMITED 6 Feb 2008 — 1 May 2013
HAFREN VENTURES LIMITED 4 Sept 2002 — 6 Feb 2008
Accounts Submitted 11 Aug 2025 Next due 31 Dec 2026 7 months remaining
Confirmation Submitted 4 Sept 2025 Next due 18 Sept 2026 4 months remaining
Net assets £878K £6K 2024 year on year
Total assets £883K £9K 2024 year on year
Total Liabilities £5K £3K 2024 year on year
Charges None No charges registered

Contact & Details

Contact

Registered Address

15 St. Andrews Crescent Cardiff CF10 3DB Wales

Telephone

0800 000 0000

Email

info@example.com

Website

www.example.com

Full company profile for CRISEREN PROPERTIES LIMITED (04526015), an active financial services company based in Cardiff, Wales. Incorporated 4 Sept 2002. Activities of head offices. View financials, directors, shareholders, and filings.

Type Total Exemption Full
Next accounts 31 December 2025
Due by 30 September 2026 9 months

Net Assets, Total Assets & Total Liabilities (2014–2024)

Cash in Bank

£473.47k

Decreased by £971.00 (-0%)

Net Assets

£878.09k

Increased by £6.14k (+1%)

Total Liabilities

£5.24k

Increased by £2.89k (+123%)

Turnover

N/A

Employees

3

Debt Ratio

1%